ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8368071
nr 836 8071
Gunnar Stålbrand
(1925-2006), Sverige
Gunnar Stålbrand (b. 1925), 266/290, subject size: 37x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Gunnar Stålbrand (f. 1925), 266/290, motivets mått: 37x48
Gunnar Stålbrand, born 1925 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
600
SEK 300
Monday July 15 2013
at 19:41:47
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
Gunnar Stålbrand
Read more about Gunnar Stålbrand